| WR героя в пабах | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 419 | 62.8%263–156 | 48.0% | ||
| 302 | 56.0%169–133 | 50.6% | ||
| 167 | 46.1%77–90 | 46.5% | ||
| 129 | 52.7%68–61 | 44.3% | ||
| 112 | 59.8%67–45 | 53.9% | ||
| 111 | 56.8%63–48 | 50.1% | ||
| 85 | 54.1%46–39 | 47.1% | ||
| 81 | 44.4%36–45 | 51.2% | ||
| 78 | 67.9%53–25 | 50.9% | ||
| 76 | 38.2%29–47 | 46.1% | ||
| 75 | 53.3%40–35 | 46.7% | ||
| 69 | 60.9%42–27 | 50.7% | ||
| 67 | 37.3%25–42 | 49.9% | ||
| 61 | 50.8%31–30 | 47.9% | ||
| 54 | 40.7%22–32 | 50.6% | ||
| 53 | 54.7%29–24 | 50.5% | ||
| 49 | 38.8%19–30 | 48.8% | ||
| 48 | 58.3%28–20 | 51.2% | ||
| 48 | 52.1%25–23 | 47.2% | ||
| 48 | 41.7%20–28 | 52.4% | ||
| 43 | 48.8%21–22 | 50.1% | ||
| 38 | 44.7%17–21 | 50.2% | ||
| 36 | 52.8%19–17 | 48.9% | ||
| 35 | 62.9%22–13 | 52.5% | ||
| 32 | 28.1%9–23 | 49.8% | ||
| 29 | 48.3%14–15 | 47.8% | ||
| 27 | 51.9%14–13 | 45.9% | ||
| 27 | 40.7%11–16 | 55.6% | ||
| 26 | 65.4%17–9 | 53.7% | ||
| 26 | 57.7%15–11 | 51.4% | ||
| 25 | 36.0%9–16 | 43.7% | ||
| 24 | 62.5%15–9 | 48.0% | ||
| 24 | 58.3%14–10 | 52.1% | ||
| 23 | 56.5%13–10 | 52.6% | ||
| 23 | 52.2%12–11 | 50.5% | ||
| 23 | 47.8%11–12 | 51.1% | ||
| 22 | 54.5%12–10 | 51.3% | ||
| 22 | 40.9%9–13 | 49.9% | ||
| 21 | 52.4%11–10 | 52.7% | ||
| 21 | 52.4%11–10 | 51.0% | ||
| 21 | 47.6%10–11 | 45.1% | ||
| 21 | 47.6%10–11 | 50.0% | ||
| 20 | 60.0%12–8 | 51.0% | ||
| 20 | 45.0%9–11 | 51.0% | ||
| 19 | 52.6%10–9 | 52.4% | ||
| 19 | 42.1%8–11 | 51.6% | ||
| 18 | 77.8%14–4 | 47.4% | ||
| 18 | 66.7%12–6 | 47.9% | ||
| 18 | 44.4%8–10 | 52.6% | ||
| 17 | 47.1%8–9 | 53.9% | ||
| 17 | 11.8%2–15 | 53.0% | ||
| 16 | 56.3%9–7 | 48.3% | ||
| 16 | 43.8%7–9 | 51.8% | ||
| 16 | 31.3%5–11 | 48.9% | ||
| 15 | 73.3%11–4 | 50.7% | ||
| 14 | 50.0%7–7 | 49.6% | ||
| 13 | 61.5%8–5 | 52.6% | ||
| 13 | 46.2%6–7 | 51.7% | ||
| 12 | 33.3%4–8 | 48.5% | ||
| 11 | 63.6%7–4 | 51.4% | ||
| 11 | 54.5%6–5 | 45.6% | ||
| 11 | 45.5%5–6 | 48.5% | ||
| 9 | 66.7%6–3 | 48.6% | ||
| 9 | 66.7%6–3 | 50.6% | ||
| 9 | 55.6%5–4 | 48.4% | ||
| 9 | 55.6%5–4 | 46.5% | ||
| 9 | 33.3%3–6 | 50.5% | ||
| 9 | 22.2%2–7 | 45.1% | ||
| 8 | 87.5%7–1 | 48.4% | ||
| 8 | 62.5%5–3 | 43.6% | ||
| 8 | 50.0%4–4 | 49.9% | ||
| 8 | 50.0%4–4 | 50.5% | ||
| 8 | 25.0%2–6 | 46.2% | ||
| 8 | 25.0%2–6 | 47.6% | ||
| 8 | 25.0%2–6 | 52.6% | ||
| 8 | 25.0%2–6 | 47.4% | ||
| 7 | 57.1%4–3 | 48.0% | ||
| 7 | 42.9%3–4 | 52.2% | ||
| 7 | 42.9%3–4 | 51.6% | ||
| 7 | 42.9%3–4 | 49.4% | ||
| 6 | 66.7%4–2 | 51.4% | ||
| 6 | 66.7%4–2 | 51.1% | ||
| 6 | 66.7%4–2 | 47.7% | ||
| 6 | 66.7%4–2 | 49.6% | ||
| 6 | 50.0%3–3 | 48.8% | ||
| 6 | 50.0%3–3 | 49.9% | ||
| 6 | 33.3%2–4 | 52.7% | ||
| 6 | 33.3%2–4 | 51.0% | ||
| 5 | 80.0%4–1 | 48.1% | ||
| 5 | 60.0%3–2 | 44.4% | ||
| 5 | 40.0%2–3 | 46.2% | ||
| 5 | 20.0%1–4 | 52.9% | ||
| 4 | 75.0%3–1 | 50.3% | ||
| 4 | 75.0%3–1 | 52.0% | ||
| 4 | 50.0%2–2 | 49.1% | ||
| 4 | 50.0%2–2 | 46.4% | ||
| 4 | 50.0%2–2 | 50.1% | ||
| 4 | 25.0%1–3 | 48.3% | ||
| 4 | 25.0%1–3 | 43.5% | ||
| 4 | 25.0%1–3 | 49.5% | ||
| 4 | 0.0%0–4 | 48.7% | ||
| 3 | 100.0%3–0 | 48.4% | ||
| 3 | 66.7%2–1 | 45.0% | ||
| 3 | 33.3%1–2 | 48.2% | ||
| 3 | 33.3%1–2 | 50.9% | ||
| 3 | 33.3%1–2 | 49.8% | ||
| 2 | 100.0%2–0 | 52.2% | ||
| 2 | 50.0%1–1 | 45.8% | ||
| 2 | 50.0%1–1 | 50.2% | ||
| 2 | 50.0%1–1 | 48.2% | ||
| 2 | 50.0%1–1 | 49.3% | ||
| 2 | 0.0%0–2 | 49.0% | ||
| 1 | 100.0%1–0 | 43.4% | ||
| 1 | 0.0%0–1 | 52.0% | ||
| 1 | 0.0%0–1 | 49.9% | ||
| 1 | 0.0%0–1 | 50.8% | ||
| 1 | 0.0%0–1 | 51.1% |
Только рейтинговые матчи. KDA по героям в этом списке недоступен — смотрите вкладку «Матчи».