updated 2026-10-16 18:45 MSK MSK
| Hero pub WR | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 51.6%16–15 | 46.7% | ||
| 27 | 63.0%17–10 | 48.7% | ||
| 21 | 42.9%9–12 | 46.9% | ||
| 17 | 58.8%10–7 | 45.5% | ||
| 14 | 50.0%7–7 | 43.5% | ||
| 12 | 50.0%6–6 | 46.9% | ||
| 5 | 60.0%3–2 | 49.6% | ||
| 5 | 40.0%2–3 | 50.4% | ||
| 5 | 40.0%2–3 | 46.2% | ||
| 5 | 20.0%1–4 | 51.5% | ||
| 5 | 20.0%1–4 | 49.5% | ||
| 4 | 50.0%2–2 | 49.3% | ||
| 4 | 25.0%1–3 | 51.4% | ||
| 3 | 100.0%3–0 | 46.1% | ||
| 3 | 100.0%3–0 | 46.0% | ||
| 2 | 100.0%2–0 | 44.2% | ||
| 2 | 100.0%2–0 | 45.2% | ||
| 2 | 50.0%1–1 | 48.5% | ||
| 2 | 50.0%1–1 | 53.0% | ||
| 2 | 50.0%1–1 | 48.4% | ||
| 2 | 0.0%0–2 | 46.0% | ||
| 2 | 0.0%0–2 | 43.7% | ||
| 1 | 100.0%1–0 | 51.3% | ||
| 1 | 100.0%1–0 | 49.4% | ||
| 1 | 100.0%1–0 | 48.8% | ||
| 1 | 100.0%1–0 | 50.3% | ||
| 1 | 100.0%1–0 | 49.4% | ||
| 1 | 100.0%1–0 | 51.9% | ||
| 1 | 100.0%1–0 | 53.3% | ||
| 1 | 100.0%1–0 | 48.8% | ||
| 1 | 100.0%1–0 | 50.1% | ||
| 1 | 100.0%1–0 | 49.6% | ||
| 1 | 100.0%1–0 | 49.5% | ||
| 1 | 100.0%1–0 | 48.5% | ||
| 1 | 0.0%0–1 | 50.0% | ||
| 1 | 0.0%0–1 | 48.8% | ||
| 1 | 0.0%0–1 | 49.4% | ||
| 1 | 0.0%0–1 | 47.5% | ||
| 1 | 0.0%0–1 | 51.0% | ||
| 1 | 0.0%0–1 | 47.6% | ||
| 1 | 0.0%0–1 | 51.7% | ||
| 1 | 0.0%0–1 | 47.8% | ||
| 1 | 0.0%0–1 | 49.9% | ||
| 1 | 0.0%0–1 | 50.0% | ||
| 1 | 0.0%0–1 | 50.1% | ||
| 1 | 0.0%0–1 | 47.7% |
Ranked matches only. Per-hero KDA isn't available in this list; check the Matches tab.