| Hero pub WR | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 84 | 50.0%42–42 | 46.7% | ||
| 69 | 47.8%33–36 | 49.9% | ||
| 28 | 53.6%15–13 | 52.6% | ||
| 27 | 48.1%13–14 | 51.0% | ||
| 17 | 41.2%7–10 | 51.0% | ||
| 13 | 30.8%4–9 | 55.6% | ||
| 12 | 75.0%9–3 | 50.5% | ||
| 12 | 50.0%6–6 | 51.2% | ||
| 12 | 25.0%3–9 | 51.4% | ||
| 6 | 50.0%3–3 | 46.2% | ||
| 6 | 33.3%2–4 | 52.9% | ||
| 6 | 16.7%1–5 | 50.9% | ||
| 5 | 80.0%4–1 | 51.1% | ||
| 5 | 60.0%3–2 | 52.2% | ||
| 5 | 60.0%3–2 | 53.9% | ||
| 5 | 60.0%3–2 | 52.5% | ||
| 5 | 60.0%3–2 | 51.0% | ||
| 5 | 40.0%2–3 | 48.4% | ||
| 5 | 40.0%2–3 | 50.6% | ||
| 4 | 100.0%4–0 | 48.5% | ||
| 4 | 50.0%2–2 | 50.5% | ||
| 4 | 50.0%2–2 | 52.4% | ||
| 4 | 25.0%1–3 | 52.1% | ||
| 4 | 0.0%0–4 | 50.0% | ||
| 3 | 100.0%3–0 | 51.6% | ||
| 3 | 66.7%2–1 | 50.7% | ||
| 3 | 33.3%1–2 | 52.4% | ||
| 3 | 33.3%1–2 | 47.9% | ||
| 3 | 33.3%1–2 | 47.4% | ||
| 2 | 100.0%2–0 | 52.6% | ||
| 2 | 50.0%1–1 | 50.6% | ||
| 2 | 0.0%0–2 | 51.4% | ||
| 1 | 100.0%1–0 | 50.9% | ||
| 1 | 100.0%1–0 | 47.1% | ||
| 1 | 100.0%1–0 | 47.8% | ||
| 1 | 100.0%1–0 | 48.8% | ||
| 1 | 0.0%0–1 | 49.8% | ||
| 1 | 0.0%0–1 | 49.6% | ||
| 1 | 0.0%0–1 | 51.3% |
Ranked matches only. Per-hero KDA isn't available in this list; check the Matches tab.