| Hero pub WR | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 67 | 55.2%37–30 | 48.0% | ||
| 66 | 50.0%33–33 | 50.1% | ||
| 59 | 42.4%25–34 | 45.1% | ||
| 31 | 67.7%21–10 | 50.1% | ||
| 30 | 50.0%15–15 | 49.0% | ||
| 25 | 60.0%15–10 | 48.7% | ||
| 21 | 52.4%11–10 | 49.6% | ||
| 16 | 68.8%11–5 | 52.0% | ||
| 15 | 60.0%9–6 | 47.7% | ||
| 12 | 41.7%5–7 | 48.8% | ||
| 11 | 63.6%7–4 | 51.3% | ||
| 10 | 50.0%5–5 | 52.0% | ||
| 10 | 30.0%3–7 | 46.7% | ||
| 9 | 66.7%6–3 | 50.5% | ||
| 8 | 75.0%6–2 | 43.7% | ||
| 7 | 57.1%4–3 | 51.7% | ||
| 7 | 42.9%3–4 | 48.3% | ||
| 7 | 28.6%2–5 | 50.9% | ||
| 6 | 50.0%3–3 | 49.9% | ||
| 6 | 50.0%3–3 | 48.6% | ||
| 6 | 50.0%3–3 | 50.2% | ||
| 6 | 16.7%1–5 | 46.5% | ||
| 5 | 20.0%1–4 | 51.1% | ||
| 4 | 75.0%3–1 | 48.4% | ||
| 4 | 75.0%3–1 | 47.1% | ||
| 4 | 75.0%3–1 | 51.4% | ||
| 4 | 50.0%2–2 | 53.0% | ||
| 4 | 50.0%2–2 | 50.6% | ||
| 4 | 50.0%2–2 | 48.9% | ||
| 4 | 25.0%1–3 | 49.4% | ||
| 3 | 66.7%2–1 | 51.0% | ||
| 3 | 66.7%2–1 | 47.6% | ||
| 3 | 33.3%1–2 | 49.6% | ||
| 2 | 50.0%1–1 | 50.9% | ||
| 2 | 50.0%1–1 | 53.9% | ||
| 2 | 50.0%1–1 | 49.8% | ||
| 2 | 50.0%1–1 | 43.6% | ||
| 2 | 50.0%1–1 | 46.4% | ||
| 2 | 50.0%1–1 | 45.6% | ||
| 2 | 0.0%0–2 | 50.5% | ||
| 2 | 0.0%0–2 | 49.8% | ||
| 1 | 100.0%1–0 | 51.2% | ||
| 1 | 100.0%1–0 | 51.1% | ||
| 1 | 100.0%1–0 | 47.9% | ||
| 1 | 100.0%1–0 | 46.6% | ||
| 1 | 100.0%1–0 | 48.1% | ||
| 1 | 0.0%0–1 | 48.2% | ||
| 1 | 0.0%0–1 | 52.6% | ||
| 1 | 0.0%0–1 | 44.3% | ||
| 1 | 0.0%0–1 | 53.7% | ||
| 1 | 0.0%0–1 | 52.7% | ||
| 1 | 0.0%0–1 | 47.4% |
Ranked matches only. Per-hero KDA isn't available in this list; check the Matches tab.