| WR героя в пабах | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | 73.0%27–10 | 52.0% | ||
| 17 | 64.7%11–6 | 50.1% | ||
| 15 | 66.7%10–5 | 45.1% | ||
| 15 | 53.3%8–7 | 51.1% | ||
| 14 | 50.0%7–7 | 47.6% | ||
| 13 | 69.2%9–4 | 50.6% | ||
| 13 | 61.5%8–5 | 51.4% | ||
| 13 | 53.8%7–6 | 48.0% | ||
| 11 | 27.3%3–8 | 51.1% | ||
| 10 | 50.0%5–5 | 45.6% | ||
| 9 | 66.7%6–3 | 48.0% | ||
| 8 | 75.0%6–2 | 53.9% | ||
| 8 | 62.5%5–3 | 50.7% | ||
| 8 | 50.0%4–4 | 49.6% | ||
| 8 | 25.0%2–6 | 44.3% | ||
| 7 | 100.0%7–0 | 55.6% | ||
| 6 | 50.0%3–3 | 50.5% | ||
| 6 | 50.0%3–3 | 45.9% | ||
| 6 | 16.7%1–5 | 51.4% | ||
| 5 | 80.0%4–1 | 50.9% | ||
| 5 | 80.0%4–1 | 51.2% | ||
| 5 | 60.0%3–2 | 48.9% | ||
| 5 | 40.0%2–3 | 49.9% | ||
| 4 | 75.0%3–1 | 52.9% | ||
| 4 | 50.0%2–2 | 43.7% | ||
| 4 | 25.0%1–3 | 51.3% | ||
| 4 | 25.0%1–3 | 46.5% | ||
| 3 | 66.7%2–1 | 46.1% | ||
| 3 | 33.3%1–2 | 48.9% | ||
| 3 | 33.3%1–2 | 47.9% | ||
| 3 | 0.0%0–3 | 50.6% | ||
| 2 | 50.0%1–1 | 52.6% | ||
| 2 | 50.0%1–1 | 50.9% | ||
| 2 | 50.0%1–1 | 45.1% | ||
| 2 | 50.0%1–1 | 49.8% | ||
| 2 | 50.0%1–1 | 52.5% | ||
| 2 | 50.0%1–1 | 43.6% | ||
| 2 | 50.0%1–1 | 43.5% | ||
| 2 | 0.0%0–2 | 48.3% | ||
| 2 | 0.0%0–2 | 52.6% | ||
| 2 | 0.0%0–2 | 49.4% | ||
| 1 | 100.0%1–0 | 49.9% | ||
| 1 | 0.0%0–1 | 46.7% | ||
| 1 | 0.0%0–1 | 48.4% | ||
| 1 | 0.0%0–1 | 51.7% | ||
| 1 | 0.0%0–1 | 49.9% | ||
| 1 | 0.0%0–1 | 50.7% | ||
| 1 | 0.0%0–1 | 50.6% | ||
| 1 | 0.0%0–1 | 51.0% | ||
| 1 | 0.0%0–1 | 49.0% | ||
| 1 | 0.0%0–1 | 48.7% |
Только рейтинговые матчи. KDA по героям в этом списке недоступен — смотрите вкладку «Матчи».