Skip to content

Battle Fury

Cost: 3900Games: 157,132Win rate: 54.9%Heroes: 6

Heroes who buy it most

HeroGamesWin rate
Juggernaut50,94657.9%
Anti-Mage42,36855.6%
Phantom Assassin30,75050.7%
Ursa17,43753.5%
Faceless Void10,99452.0%
Troll Warlord4,63755.4%