Skip to content

Black King Bar

Cost: 4050Games: 103,755Win rate: 55.6%Heroes: 14

Heroes who buy it most

HeroGamesWin rate
Phantom Assassin18,51158.5%
Sven17,81356.2%
Dragon Knight14,68457.7%
Night Stalker8,87758.6%
Shadow Fiend7,02644.6%
Slardar6,18155.9%
Razor5,52556.7%
Doom5,28453.1%
Marci4,87254.2%
Monkey King3,64351.3%
Primal Beast3,34352.5%
Enigma3,27356.8%
Bloodseeker2,63456.5%
Huskar2,08948.8%