Skip to content

Blink Dagger

Cost: 2250Games: 560,605Win rate: 55.0%Heroes: 44

Heroes who buy it most

HeroGamesWin rate
Lion50,39052.9%
Pudge33,64952.5%
Dragon Knight32,04759.3%
Legion Commander29,02657.0%
Axe28,90753.6%
Sven28,38155.6%
Shadow Shaman27,49158.9%
Earthshaker26,80252.2%
Outworld Devourer20,17564.3%
Rubick20,16455.6%
Magnus19,85651.2%
Wraith King19,10862.2%
Tidehunter18,76353.5%
Ursa16,88655.7%
Tinker15,51649.8%
Slardar13,37754.3%
Night Stalker12,17957.6%
Crystal Maiden12,13457.0%
Templar Assassin8,96651.8%
Mars8,72449.6%
Tiny8,00047.0%
Winter Wyvern7,82954.4%
Sand King7,68653.4%
Shadow Fiend7,65148.9%
Tusk7,15853.9%
Snapfire6,88254.3%
Doom6,65150.2%
Enigma6,53655.0%
Disruptor6,28657.3%
Centaur Warrunner6,09549.6%
Lich6,06358.9%
Grimstroke5,34156.5%
Puck5,30057.9%
Primal Beast4,98353.7%
Pangolier4,41552.5%
Dark Seer3,98857.2%
Huskar3,03355.7%
Oracle2,98955.0%
Treant Protector2,59251.6%
Beastmaster2,25849.4%
Alchemist2,11255.7%
Leshrac2,02556.4%
Shadow Demon1,33251.1%
Batrider85950.5%