Skip to content

Bracer

Cost: 505Games: 774,406Win rate: 51.2%Heroes: 41

Heroes who buy it most

HeroGamesWin rate
Legion Commander72,51854.0%
Tidehunter53,58450.5%
Dragon Knight53,48653.1%
Axe51,64450.8%
Pudge41,33852.7%
Dawnbreaker37,15453.1%
Wraith King35,73255.8%
Night Stalker31,76552.3%
Slardar26,50849.8%
Necrophos25,01951.6%
Magnus24,68748.4%
Centaur Warrunner22,96349.4%
Bristleback22,28550.0%
Sven19,60552.3%
Doom19,11447.7%
Kunkka18,23151.2%
Lifestealer17,45552.0%
Earthshaker17,31349.3%
Chaos Knight16,51951.7%
Windranger16,10350.4%
Timbersaw15,90347.2%
Underlord15,17248.8%
Mars14,51947.3%
Ogre Magi14,35150.0%
Spirit Breaker13,82852.0%
Marci9,15648.7%
Sand King8,63549.9%
Phoenix8,45754.5%
Brewmaster8,33150.5%
Viper7,81350.8%
Undying7,51549.6%
Huskar6,20545.3%
Tiny4,75642.7%
Primal Beast4,26445.5%
Tusk2,90749.0%
Omniknight2,56251.6%
Largo1,84546.7%
Clockwerk1,58847.4%
Abaddon1,41048.2%
Visage1,26253.5%
Elder Titan90448.7%