Skip to content

Dragon Lance

Cost: 1900Games: 69,720Win rate: 51.8%Heroes: 9

Heroes who buy it most

HeroGamesWin rate
Sniper19,06854.7%
Drow Ranger13,09547.3%
Terrorblade8,66852.1%
Viper8,57151.2%
Nature's Prophet8,54450.3%
Templar Assassin5,27651.8%
Clinkz2,88254.0%
Muerta2,59755.7%
Enchantress1,01955.0%