Skip to content

Echo Sabre

Cost: 2700Games: 85,457Win rate: 55.6%Heroes: 9

Heroes who buy it most

HeroGamesWin rate
Sven31,44656.1%
Dawnbreaker18,89459.3%
Night Stalker11,41858.2%
Tiny7,88544.5%
Magnus7,21253.3%
Monkey King3,59351.5%
Chaos Knight3,42354.8%
Omniknight1,25258.6%
Elder Titan33450.9%