Skip to content

Falcon Blade

Cost: 1125Games: 58,316Win rate: 49.8%Heroes: 7

Heroes who buy it most

HeroGamesWin rate
Drow Ranger14,47948.0%
Terrorblade12,94749.7%
Clinkz10,68953.2%
Weaver6,36049.6%
Muerta5,63851.4%
Razor5,16351.6%
Gyrocopter3,04042.1%