Skip to content

Glimmer Cape

Cost: 2150Games: 67,073Win rate: 53.8%Heroes: 9

Heroes who buy it most

HeroGamesWin rate
Witch Doctor14,07652.1%
Lion13,02953.9%
Lich9,62354.2%
Crystal Maiden8,91156.1%
Warlock6,08754.6%
Ancient Apparition4,29854.5%
Jakiro4,11950.0%
Grimstroke3,99454.7%
Pugna2,93655.2%