Skip to content

Kaya

Cost: 2100Games: 110,975Win rate: 53.7%Heroes: 11

Heroes who buy it most

HeroGamesWin rate
Invoker25,54057.1%
Lina21,24251.5%
Tinker19,50454.6%
Queen of Pain15,24650.2%
Timbersaw8,99050.0%
Ember Spirit6,69458.9%
Storm Spirit6,16851.3%
Death Prophet2,86851.8%
Leshrac2,83357.2%
Largo1,00750.0%
Techies88360.7%