Skip to content

Maelstrom

Cost: 2950Games: 97,182Win rate: 53.3%Heroes: 8

Heroes who buy it most

HeroGamesWin rate
Sniper23,40155.0%
Windranger22,27154.0%
Nature's Prophet16,67445.3%
Arc Warden10,54361.2%
Faceless Void7,98051.6%
Lone Druid6,75452.5%
Bloodseeker4,85853.7%
Muerta4,70155.1%