Skip to content

Magic Wand

Cost: 460Games: 1,896,941Win rate: 51.1%Heroes: 120

Heroes who buy it most

HeroGamesWin rate
Juggernaut51,00653.0%
Necrophos49,82452.3%
Legion Commander49,38754.8%
Invoker43,33054.0%
Tidehunter42,86451.8%
Lina41,56349.4%
Phantom Assassin39,97252.4%
Slark39,71350.5%
Anti-Mage38,77450.2%
Rubick37,32349.9%
Dragon Knight35,29155.0%
Windranger34,82849.3%
Shadow Shaman33,69352.4%
Pudge33,27952.9%
Wraith King33,11756.4%
Lion32,99250.0%
Earthshaker32,44351.2%
Axe31,60751.2%
Phantom Lancer30,14952.0%
Ember Spirit29,91351.4%
Sven28,43551.7%
Spectre27,80753.2%
Queen of Pain26,93850.1%
Witch Doctor25,98753.1%
Lifestealer24,98153.6%
Dawnbreaker24,77153.2%
Sniper24,35751.4%
Undying23,33950.5%
Vengeful Spirit22,67054.2%
Ogre Magi22,21650.9%
Crystal Maiden21,84952.0%
Outworld Devourer21,38155.5%
Drow Ranger20,92646.8%
Snapfire20,76450.0%
Hoodwink20,75047.1%
Magnus20,74149.6%
Luna20,50851.6%
Lich18,79852.2%
Mirana18,64852.0%
Storm Spirit18,16747.9%
Spirit Breaker17,77752.1%
Faceless Void17,49849.5%
Terrorblade17,30944.6%
Night Stalker16,96552.6%
Void Spirit16,14851.6%
Ursa15,85950.2%
Slardar15,24050.1%
Nyx Assassin15,19452.4%
Razor14,97251.5%
Nature's Prophet14,65043.7%
Silencer13,99652.2%
Zeus13,86049.6%
Riki13,73054.2%
Disruptor13,67251.2%
Marci13,58150.8%
Shadow Fiend13,26744.2%
Grimstroke13,13951.9%
Death Prophet13,06049.2%
Ancient Apparition12,81152.2%
Puck12,35250.5%
Jakiro12,23749.4%
Pangolier12,07849.0%
Viper11,77550.8%
Tiny11,70943.3%
Dark Willow11,59549.5%
Dazzle11,44852.3%
Winter Wyvern11,18850.5%
Bristleback11,09750.6%
Earth Spirit10,63051.9%
Monkey King10,44947.1%
Chaos Knight10,36853.7%
Timbersaw10,34946.7%
Underlord9,90349.9%
Doom9,67047.7%
Oracle9,58848.7%
Venomancer9,47149.9%
Ring Master8,93550.0%
Sand King8,85350.1%
Io8,58252.1%
Kez8,49244.2%
Weaver8,47747.6%
Tusk7,63048.8%
Mars7,56748.8%
Kunkka7,26250.7%
Bloodseeker7,16753.8%
Warlock7,15950.2%
Centaur Warrunner7,14050.0%
Morphling7,05848.9%
Templar Assassin6,63845.1%
Troll Warlord6,11353.0%
Bounty Hunter6,06254.8%
Clinkz5,98950.5%
Pugna5,98753.0%
Leshrac5,97152.2%
Gyrocopter5,68446.5%
Primal Beast5,12348.3%
Abaddon5,00751.6%
Dark Seer4,97150.9%
Phoenix4,60253.5%
Brewmaster4,45450.8%
Bane4,34849.0%
Muerta4,22149.1%
Broodmother4,07950.7%
Medusa3,75751.1%
Enigma3,41351.6%
Treant Protector3,22145.2%
Omniknight3,20353.3%
Alchemist3,19546.2%
Enchantress3,00549.7%
Visage3,00155.8%
Largo2,77548.5%
Clockwerk2,71848.3%
Shadow Demon2,55446.2%
Beastmaster2,41146.2%
Keeper of the Light2,25253.9%
Batrider1,13346.5%
Elder Titan99948.3%
Lycan91348.3%
Techies69067.2%
Chen39447.7%