Skip to content

Manta Style

Cost: 4650Games: 176,523Win rate: 57.4%Heroes: 9

Heroes who buy it most

HeroGamesWin rate
Anti-Mage34,32859.1%
Luna34,03755.2%
Juggernaut32,04261.4%
Phantom Lancer29,28457.1%
Spectre16,38463.2%
Terrorblade15,30647.9%
Morphling6,43955.4%
Medusa6,14652.7%
Naga Siren2,55755.4%