Skip to content

Null Talisman

Cost: 505Games: 435,319Win rate: 51.5%Heroes: 23

Heroes who buy it most

HeroGamesWin rate
Invoker95,74052.7%
Outworld Devourer70,02354.8%
Necrophos45,18151.6%
Skywrath Mage40,00449.9%
Lina38,05149.2%
Windranger26,87149.1%
Queen of Pain19,71749.7%
Silencer16,24950.3%
Zeus15,75249.1%
Dark Seer13,86752.1%
Death Prophet10,74549.0%
Medusa7,88551.5%
Puck5,42749.6%
Viper5,07451.2%
Ancient Apparition4,55050.3%
Visage3,54655.7%
Void Spirit3,40350.8%
Leshrac2,85556.5%
Muerta2,77851.3%
Enchantress2,69950.8%
Abaddon2,60052.5%
Beastmaster1,77544.7%
Batrider52746.7%