Skip to content

Ring of Basilius

Cost: 425Games: 434,324Win rate: 51.2%Heroes: 39

Heroes who buy it most

HeroGamesWin rate
Rubick34,07150.4%
Shadow Shaman31,87752.1%
Witch Doctor31,54453.1%
Undying25,66850.7%
Zeus24,81450.6%
Ogre Magi20,89851.5%
Hoodwink16,66748.5%
Disruptor14,94751.4%
Earthshaker14,41751.3%
Skywrath Mage14,24150.7%
Jakiro13,80850.6%
Grimstroke13,63152.8%
Mirana13,06353.6%
Snapfire12,92750.9%
Nyx Assassin12,73752.5%
Warlock12,34251.4%
Ancient Apparition11,00853.2%
Oracle10,10549.2%
Winter Wyvern9,65451.1%
Underlord9,30549.0%
Dazzle9,08251.8%
Ring Master8,47649.3%
Silencer7,68952.4%
Venomancer7,28849.8%
Pugna6,65851.7%
Morphling6,24854.8%
Timbersaw5,54848.4%
Dark Willow5,22949.7%
Leshrac4,81354.7%
Bane4,19349.5%
Treant Protector4,08846.3%
Dark Seer3,93749.9%
Abaddon2,86353.0%
Shadow Demon2,74345.7%
Gyrocopter2,34051.3%
Omniknight1,78054.8%
Largo1,58648.9%
Beastmaster1,57047.3%
Chen46947.8%