Skip to content

Soul Ring

Cost: 805Games: 148,476Win rate: 51.4%Heroes: 14

Heroes who buy it most

HeroGamesWin rate
Dragon Knight28,99654.4%
Dawnbreaker25,16154.3%
Tidehunter18,35750.5%
Undying13,75648.9%
Underlord13,51949.1%
Timbersaw8,55147.5%
Mars7,78047.9%
Storm Spirit7,32550.7%
Alchemist6,53648.0%
Primal Beast5,71052.0%
Broodmother5,53755.2%
Dark Seer4,19848.6%
Largo1,64649.0%
Omniknight1,40450.7%