Skip to content

Spirit Vessel

Cost: 2725Games: 41,386Win rate: 54.0%Heroes: 6

Heroes who buy it most

HeroGamesWin rate
Ember Spirit13,90454.6%
Void Spirit5,82554.3%
Earth Spirit5,82453.9%
Venomancer5,51354.2%
Phoenix5,19453.5%
Keeper of the Light5,12652.4%