Skip to content

Aghanim's Scepter

Cost: 4200Games: 118,544Win rate: 57.2%Heroes: 17

Heroes who buy it most

HeroGamesWin rate
Phantom Lancer21,24060.5%
Zeus14,44456.0%
Lifestealer14,26157.7%
Lina13,46057.5%
Slark10,76456.6%
Underlord5,98151.8%
Vengeful Spirit5,71061.2%
Disruptor5,17657.9%
Tinker4,43756.3%
Lone Druid4,21662.7%
Sand King3,81852.8%
Pangolier3,54153.3%
Void Spirit3,33756.2%
Kunkka2,86158.6%
Brewmaster2,49954.1%
Beastmaster2,47045.3%
Elder Titan32954.4%