Skip to content

Urn of Shadows

Cost: 825Games: 108,893Win rate: 52.1%Heroes: 13

Heroes who buy it most

HeroGamesWin rate
Spectre18,01353.9%
Ember Spirit15,54251.9%
Mirana11,18653.1%
Earth Spirit10,39651.9%
Keeper of the Light8,12251.2%
Phoenix7,72353.7%
Venomancer7,60851.4%
Bounty Hunter7,08654.2%
Void Spirit6,46951.3%
Nature's Prophet6,44543.9%
Brewmaster3,98954.6%
Weaver3,95651.7%
Clockwerk2,35848.7%