Skip to content

Wraith Band

Cost: 505Games: 344,948Win rate: 50.5%Heroes: 20

Heroes who buy it most

HeroGamesWin rate
Sniper91,41950.8%
Anti-Mage26,72850.8%
Phantom Lancer25,82053.8%
Drow Ranger23,29246.1%
Faceless Void18,33647.9%
Luna18,23050.2%
Viper16,91648.6%
Razor16,21650.5%
Vengeful Spirit16,12853.7%
Slark14,49949.7%
Monkey King14,30348.3%
Riki13,46253.0%
Broodmother12,00551.0%
Meepo8,16955.6%
Bloodseeker7,34752.7%
Kez5,68049.9%
Weaver5,35747.1%
Naga Siren5,24750.4%
Troll Warlord4,12053.2%
Gyrocopter1,67440.1%