Skip to content

Yasha

Cost: 2100Games: 293,111Win rate: 56.1%Heroes: 18

Heroes who buy it most

HeroGamesWin rate
Juggernaut45,97062.1%
Phantom Lancer42,40057.0%
Anti-Mage39,03054.2%
Luna38,61656.0%
Lifestealer22,27858.2%
Terrorblade20,74846.4%
Spectre18,53461.7%
Drow Ranger10,55750.7%
Faceless Void8,11458.3%
Morphling7,67550.0%
Shadow Fiend7,46645.0%
Razor7,12753.8%
Medusa7,11053.5%
Riki5,34259.1%
Meepo3,49062.1%
Troll Warlord3,16359.1%
Naga Siren3,07451.1%
Broodmother2,41757.1%