Skip to content

Aeon Disk

Bought by 0.2% of players, 61.5% win rate in games with the item. Most often built on Witch Doctor, Lion, Lich.

Aeon Disk
Cost: 3,000 goldGames: 158,534Win rate: 61.5%Heroes: 18

Heroes who buy it most

Only heroes with this item among their most bought items; the numbers above cover these heroes.

HeroGamesWin rateLift
Witch DoctorWitch Doctor27,48661.9%+9.4%
LionLion27,02963.2%+14.8%
LichLich20,99462.1%+9.4%
Shadow ShamanShadow Shaman16,00861.6%+9.9%
RubickRubick11,83058.1%+8.5%
Crystal MaidenCrystal Maiden10,54361.3%+9.1%
DisruptorDisruptor8,12161.8%+12.0%
Ancient ApparitionAncient Apparition7,71963.9%+12.2%
Skywrath MageSkywrath Mage6,87157.3%+7.4%
Winter WyvernWinter Wyvern4,98760.4%+11.1%
WarlockWarlock4,67557.0%+7.1%
GrimstrokeGrimstroke3,90764.7%+12.5%
Dark WillowDark Willow2,95662.6%+14.1%
JakiroJakiro2,79961.1%+12.0%
OracleOracle1,30561.9%+13.8%
PugnaPugna52056.7%+7.0%
SilencerSilencer51358.1%+7.2%
DazzleDazzle27162.4%+11.8%

FAQ

Which heroes build Aeon Disk?

Aeon Disk is bought most often on Witch Doctor, Lion, Lich, Shadow Shaman, Rubick.

What is the win rate of Aeon Disk?

Games with Aeon Disk are won 61.5% of the time (158,534 games with a purchase on the heroes in the table).