Skip to content

Disperser

Bought by 0.1% of players, 68.7% win rate in games with the item. Most often built on Slark, Riki, Juggernaut.

Disperser
Cost: 6,100 goldGames: 76,322Win rate: 68.7%Heroes: 6

Heroes who buy it most

Only heroes with this item among their most bought items; the numbers above cover these heroes.

HeroGamesWin rateLift
SlarkSlark32,45969.4%+18.7%
RikiRiki25,35368.4%+16.0%
JuggernautJuggernaut6,43365.3%+12.7%
PangolierPangolier5,39665.5%+19.8%
Anti-MageAnti-Mage5,07072.0%+21.3%
Phantom LancerPhantom Lancer1,61175.4%+21.5%

FAQ

Which heroes build Disperser?

Disperser is bought most often on Slark, Riki, Juggernaut, Pangolier, Anti-Mage.

What is the win rate of Disperser?

Games with Disperser are won 68.7% of the time (76,322 games with a purchase on the heroes in the table).