Skip to content

Nullifier

Bought by 0.1% of players, 62.7% win rate in games with the item. Most often built on Night Stalker, Juggernaut, Phantom Assassin.

Nullifier
Cost: 4,350 goldGames: 89,575Win rate: 62.7%Heroes: 12

Heroes who buy it most

Only heroes with this item among their most bought items; the numbers above cover these heroes.

HeroGamesWin rateLift
Night StalkerNight Stalker19,37164.0%+12.9%
JuggernautJuggernaut16,54460.8%+8.3%
Phantom AssassinPhantom Assassin14,11665.3%+12.9%
LifestealerLifestealer13,03058.5%+7.1%
SpectreSpectre9,51363.7%+10.0%
RikiRiki5,46363.9%+11.5%
UrsaUrsa3,80458.2%+9.3%
Legion CommanderLegion Commander3,73665.0%+13.3%
Phantom LancerPhantom Lancer1,59268.9%+15.0%
SlardarSlardar1,31963.8%+13.7%
Anti-MageAnti-Mage81664.0%+13.3%
DawnbreakerDawnbreaker27162.0%+9.9%

FAQ

Which heroes build Nullifier?

Nullifier is bought most often on Night Stalker, Juggernaut, Phantom Assassin, Lifestealer, Spectre.

What is the win rate of Nullifier?

Games with Nullifier are won 62.7% of the time (89,575 games with a purchase on the heroes in the table).