Skip to content

Pavise

Bought by 0.0% of players, 55.6% win rate in games with the item. Most often built on Vengeful Spirit, Abaddon, Lich.

Pavise
Cost: 1,350 goldGames: 28,836Win rate: 55.6%Heroes: 7

Heroes who buy it most

Only heroes with this item among their most bought items; the numbers above cover these heroes.

HeroGamesWin rateLift
Vengeful SpiritVengeful Spirit18,74854.8%+0.9%
AbaddonAbaddon3,26957.9%+6.4%
LichLich2,17958.1%+5.3%
Bounty HunterBounty Hunter1,71260.1%+9.6%
WarlockWarlock1,63956.1%+6.2%
MarciMarci1,00049.3%+1.5%
Crystal MaidenCrystal Maiden28957.1%+4.9%

FAQ

Which heroes build Pavise?

Pavise is bought most often on Vengeful Spirit, Abaddon, Lich, Bounty Hunter, Warlock.

What is the win rate of Pavise?

Games with Pavise are won 55.6% of the time (28,836 games with a purchase on the heroes in the table).