Skip to content

Linken's Sphere

Bought by 0.3% of players, 61.4% win rate in games with the item. Most often built on Windranger, Invoker, Lina.

Linken's Sphere
Cost: 4,800 goldGames: 218,028Win rate: 61.4%Heroes: 24

Heroes who buy it most

Only heroes with this item among their most bought items; the numbers above cover these heroes.

HeroGamesWin rateLift
WindrangerWindranger25,64261.3%+12.9%
InvokerInvoker25,04164.1%+13.9%
LinaLina22,04259.1%+12.4%
Queen of PainQueen of Pain21,58758.7%+11.6%
WeaverWeaver19,75457.4%+8.9%
SlarkSlark14,88961.7%+11.0%
Storm SpiritStorm Spirit12,56063.0%+15.9%
Outworld DestroyerOutworld Destroyer11,94866.0%+13.1%
Anti-MageAnti-Mage10,16158.4%+7.7%
MiranaMirana7,94067.0%+15.0%
NecrophosNecrophos7,69958.6%+7.3%
PuckPuck6,20660.3%+14.1%
TinkerTinker5,97265.8%+19.9%
Faceless VoidFaceless Void4,37566.7%+17.0%
Ember SpiritEmber Spirit3,99857.9%+9.9%
MagnusMagnus3,75865.2%+16.3%
JuggernautJuggernaut3,10758.4%+5.8%
MorphlingMorphling2,54257.1%+8.6%
ZeusZeus2,18561.5%+10.9%
Drow RangerDrow Ranger1,73762.5%+14.1%
Void SpiritVoid Spirit1,68661.2%+12.2%
RikiRiki1,64169.0%+16.6%
ClinkzClinkz1,04864.4%+14.4%
Phantom AssassinPhantom Assassin51065.1%+12.7%

FAQ

Which heroes build Linken's Sphere?

Linken's Sphere is bought most often on Windranger, Invoker, Lina, Queen of Pain, Weaver.

What is the win rate of Linken's Sphere?

Games with Linken's Sphere are won 61.4% of the time (218,028 games with a purchase on the heroes in the table).