Skip to content

Swift Blink

Bought by 0.2% of players, 71.7% win rate in games with the item. Most often built on Juggernaut, Sven, Luna.

Swift Blink
Cost: 6,800 goldGames: 166,127Win rate: 71.7%Heroes: 7

Heroes who buy it most

Only heroes with this item among their most bought items; the numbers above cover these heroes.

HeroGamesWin rateLift
JuggernautJuggernaut55,25273.5%+20.9%
SvenSven44,72270.2%+18.7%
LunaLuna34,98272.7%+21.6%
Templar AssassinTemplar Assassin14,00867.6%+21.8%
UrsaUrsa11,21871.5%+22.6%
Wraith KingWraith King4,34570.5%+14.9%
MuertaMuerta1,60075.5%+25.9%

FAQ

Which heroes build Swift Blink?

Swift Blink is bought most often on Juggernaut, Sven, Luna, Templar Assassin, Ursa.

What is the win rate of Swift Blink?

Games with Swift Blink are won 71.7% of the time (166,127 games with a purchase on the heroes in the table).